Don Scardino

Follow
Don Scardino

Born

2/17/1949, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Donald Joseph Scardino

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chelo Scardino
10
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor, director, producer

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Don Scardino yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW