Don Swayze

Follow
Don Swayze

Born

8/10/1958, Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Donald Carl Swayze

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
He and ex-wife Marcia have one daughter (Danielle) born on April 8, 1988...they divorced in 1993. As well as acting he can play several instruments & is very good in acrobatics, this has opened the door to quite a bit of stunt work. He was also a stand…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Don Swayze yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less