Donald Cerrone

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/29/1983 , Colorado Springs, Colorado

Birth Name

Donald Anthony Cerrone

Gender

Male

Biography:

"Cowboy" Donald Cerrone is a veteran of the UFC and WEC. He holds notable victories over Jamie Varner, Paul Kelly and James Krause.