Donald Keeler

Follow
Donald Keeler

Born

4/8/1944, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Joseph D. Vieira

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joey Viera, Don Keeler, Donald Keeler, Joseph Vieira, Donnie Keeler, Joseph D. Vieira, Joey D. Vieira
8.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Child actor and character actor of over five decades.

Credits