Donald Murphy

Follow
Donald Murphy

Born

1/29/1918, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Donald Random Murphy

Gender

Male
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Veteran television and film actor who retired from the industry in the early 70's.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Donald Murphy yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW