TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Donald Sumpter

Follow
Donald Sumpter

Born

2/13/1943, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Don Sumpter
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Donald Sumpter. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Donald Sumpter yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW