Donald J. Trump

Follow
Donald J. Trump

Born

6/14/1946, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Donald John Trump

Gender

Male

Also Known As

President Donald Trump, Mr. Donald Trump, Donald Trump, President-Elect Donald Trump, Trump, President Trump
  • Donald Trump on Celebrity Apprentice
6.3
User Rating
93 votes

Biography

EDIT

A native of New York City, Mr. Trump is a graduate of The Wharton School of Finance. Involved in numerous civic and charitable organizations, he is a member of the Board of Directors for the Police Athletic League and United Cerebral Palsy. Mr. Trump also serves as a…more

Credits