Donna Douglas

Follow
Donna Douglas

Born

Pride, Louisiana, USA

Died

1/1/2015

Birth Name

Doris Smith

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Donna Douglass
7.8
User Rating
34 votes

Biography

EDIT

She was the age of 82.

Credits