Donna Fargo

Follow
Donna Fargo

Born

11/10/1945, Mount Airy, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Yvonne Vaughan

Gender

Female
6.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Donna Fargo. Add a Biography

Credits