Donna Hanover

Follow
Donna Hanover

Born

2/13/1950, Oakland, California

Birth Name

Donna Ann Kofnovec

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Donna Hanover Giuliani
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Eldest of four daughters born to Czech immigrants.

B.A. in Political Science from Stanford University
M.S. in Journalism from The Columbia University Graduate School of Journalism.

Marriages:

Stanley Hanover (? - ?) (divorced)
Rudolph W. Giuliani (April 1984 - 10 July 2002) (divorced)
Edwin…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Donna Hanover yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW