Donna Loren

Follow
Donna Loren

Born

3/7/1947, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Donna Zukor

Gender

Female
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
A seasoned performer by the time she was in her teens, this dark-haired, appealing singer/actress began performing professionally at the age of eight (on the radio series Sqeakin' Deacon, as well as television commercial work), after coming to notice in various talent shows in her native Massachusetts. Two…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Donna Loren yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW