Donna Mills

Follow
Donna Mills

Born

12/11/1942, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Donna Jean Miller

Gender

Female
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Donna's career has encompassed the stage, television, and film. She has created a best-selling beauty video and a line of beauty products. She also produces and stars in her own made-for-TV movie projects.
Donna Mills was born and raised in Chicago, Illinois. Her father was an oil…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Donna Mills yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW