Donna Pescow

Follow
Donna Pescow

Born

3/24/1954, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Donna Gail Pescow

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Donna Gail Pescow
8.4
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brooklyn-born Donna Pescow burst on the entertainment scene in 1977 when she played Tony's girlfriend Annette in the hit movie Saturday Night Fever. Following-up on this exposure, Pescow landed the starring role on ABC's situation comedy Angie and went on to achieve acclaim for starring roles in soap…more

Credits