Donovan Leitch

Follow
Donovan Leitch

Born

8/16/1968, England, UK

Birth Name

Donovan Leitch, Jr.

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Donovan Leitch, born on August 16, 1967 in London, England, is an American actor, filmmaker and musician. He is also known for being the son of the singer Donovan and the brother of the actress Ione Skye. Early in his career, Leitch worked as a model and was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Donovan Leitch yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW