Dorothy DeBorba

Follow
Dorothy DeBorba

Born

3/28/1925, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

1/1/2007

Birth Name

Dorothy Adelle DeBorba

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Echo, Dorothy ‘Echo’ DeBorba
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dorothy DeBorba. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dorothy DeBorba yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW