Dorothy Gish

Follow
Dorothy Gish

Born

3/11/1898, Massillon, Ohio, USA

Died

6/4/1968

Birth Name

Dorothy Elizabeth de Guiche

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dorothy Gish was an American actress of silent films and the stage.

Credits