Dorothy Shay

Follow
Dorothy Shay

Born

11/11/1921, Jacksonville, Fl

Died

10/21/1978

Birth Name

Dorothy Sims

Gender

6.7
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dorothy Shay. Add a Biography

Credits