Dot-Marie Jones

Follow
Dot-Marie Jones

Born

1/4/1964, Turlock, California, USA

Birth Name

Dorothy-Marie Jones

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Dot Jones, Dot Marie Jones, Dorothy-Marie "Dot" Jones, Dorothy-Marie Jones, Dot. Marie Jones
9.3
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT

American actress, retired athlete (shot put, world-champion arm wrestler)

Credits