Dot-Marie Jones

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/4/1964 , Turlock, California, USA

Birth Name

Dorothy-Marie Jones

Gender

Female

Biography:

American actress, retired athlete (shot put, world-champion arm wrestler)