Doug Bradley

Follow
Doug Bradley

Born

9/7/1954, Liverpool, England, UK

Birth Name

Douglas William Bradley

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Douglas Bradley, Bill Bradley
9.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Doug Bradley is a British actor who is well-known for playing horror films in the 90s. He was born in Liverpool, England, on September, 07 1954, where he met the young director Clive Barker in high school. After graduation, the two friends opened a theater company, a place…more

Credits