Doug Fister

Follow
Doug Fister

Born

2/4/1984, Merced, California

Birth Name

Douglas Wildes Fister

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Doug Fister is a professional baseball player. He spent five years in the Seattle Mariners organization before being traded to the Detroit Tigers in 2011.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW