Doug Flutie

Follow
Doug Flutie

Born

10/23/1962, Manchester, Maryland (USA)

Birth Name

Douglas Richard Flutie

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Doug is a former NCAA, CFL and NFL star quarterback. He has worked for NBC Sports and ESPN as an analyst since retiring.

Credits