TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Doug Gottlieb

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/15/1976 , Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Birth Name

Douglas Michael Gottlieb

Gender

Male

Biography:

Doug Gottlieb is a sportscaster currently working for CBS Sports. He previously worked for ESPN, and briefly had a professional basketball career in the USBL.