Doug Hutchison

Follow
Doug Hutchison

Born

5/26/1960, Dover, Delaware

Birth Name

Douglas Anthony Hutchison

Gender

Male
8.1
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Doug grew up in Detroit and Minneapolis, eventually moved to N.Y.C., and attended the Juilliard School for a brief stint. After studying two years with Sanford Meisner and working a plethora of odd-ball jobs (including dressed as a giant Citibank card handing out fliers in Times Square), the…more

Credits