Douglas Langdale

Follow
Douglas Langdale

Born

8/19/1969, North Hollywood, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Doug Landale, Doug Langdale
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Douglas 'Doug' Langdale is an American screenwriter, producer and actor, who mostly works on television cartoons and animated films aimed at children.

Credits