Doug McIntyre

Follow
Doug McIntyre

Born

11/11/1957, Glen Cove, New York

Birth Name

Douglas John McIntyre

Gender

10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Doug is a television and film writer producer as well as host of "Red Eye Radio" on Talk Radio 790 KABC in Los Angeles. Born in New York, he graduated from Stonehill College in 1979 and wrote for stand up comics in NYC as well as writing, producing…more

Credits