Doug Penty

Follow
Doug Penty

Born

5/18/1967, Toronto, Canada

Birth Name

Douglas James Penty

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Doug has recently achieved the rare "Extraordinary Ability Visa" attained due to his acting talents and credits. A Canadian actor, he has worked extensively in many parts of the world, notably Australia and England. Presently L.A. based.

Credits