Doug Stanhope

Follow
Doug Stanhope

Born

3/17/1967, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Douglas Stanhope

Gender

9.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Doug Stanhope was a small-time comedian who made it big after making small appearances in movies and shows. He started out with "Make Me Laugh" and then made it to the "Invasion Of the Hidden cameras". Finally, he got big on "The Man Show" just recently in 2003.

Credits