Doug Stone

Follow
Doug Stone

Born

12/27/1950

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

David Orozco, David Orosco, Gully Jimson, Dave Orozco
8.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Doug Stone is a voice actor for many different anime.

Credits