Douglas Barr

Follow
Douglas Barr

Born

5/1/1949, Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Birth Name

Douglas Barr II

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Doug Barr
7.3
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Douglas Barr. Add a Biography

Credits