Doug MacLeod (IV)

Follow
Doug MacLeod (IV)

Born

2/15/1953, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Doug McLeod, Douglas MacLeod, Douglas McLeod
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Canadian actor since 1996, concept writer for two 2002 episodes of Tom Stone

Credits