Douglas O'Keeffe

Follow
Douglas O'Keeffe

Born

6/5/1966, Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Douglas S. O'Keeffe

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Douglas O'Keefe
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Doug's birthday is June 5th. He attended the University of Western Ontario and earned a Masters Degree in the Sociology and Philosophy of the Sport Institution. He is a previous member of the Canadian Bobsled Team and participated in two World Cup events. Some of his hobbies include…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW