Douglas Smith (VI)

Follow
Douglas Smith (VI)

Born

6/22/1985, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Douglas Alexander Smith

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Doug Smith
8.5
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
Douglas Smith may be known as the younger brother of Everwood star Gregory Smith, but in his young career, Doug has already made a name for himself in the TV and film industry. His most prominent role by far is Ben Henrickson in the HBO drama Big Love.…more

Credits