Douglas Spencer

Follow
Douglas Spencer

Born

2/10/1910, Princeton, Illinios, USA

Died

10/6/1960

Birth Name

William Henry Mesenkop

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Douglas Spencer. Add a Biography

Credits