Douglas Stark

Follow
Douglas Stark

Born

8/4/1916, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Died

10/2/2009

Birth Name

Richard Bortin Stark

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
This Douglas Stark guide is for the actor who appeared in his first movie in 1939 and closed out his career working in television (1990-1999). For the television writer, please see Douglas Stark (II).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Douglas Stark yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW