Douglas Wilson

Follow
Douglas Wilson

Born

11/4/1964, Champaign, Illinois USA

Birth Name

Douglas Arthur Wilson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Doug Wilson
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Douglas Wilson's work as a decorative artist and designer has been celebrated in The New York Times, Elle Decor and House & Garden and on Trading Spaces. His background in the theatrical arts has given him a unique vision, helping him forge a new way of seeing through…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Douglas Wilson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW