Dov Tiefenbach

Follow
Dov Tiefenbach

Born

12/8/1981, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Dov Yosef Tiefenbach

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dov Tiefenbach was born in Toronto, Canada, and has been acting since a very young age. Starting off in commercials, he first made his television acting debut as 'Josh Avery' in the series, Robocop. He has starred as a main character on the television series, Little Men, and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dov Tiefenbach yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW