Dove Cameron

Follow
Dove Cameron

Born

1/15/1996, Seattle, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Chloe Celeste Hosterman

Gender

Female
8.3
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dove Cameron. Add a Biography

Credits