Dr. Dean Ornish

Follow
Dr. Dean Ornish

Born

7/16/1953

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dean Ornish, MD, Dean Michael Ornish, M.D, Dr. Ornish
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dr. Dean Ornish discovered how to reverse heart disease by changing one's lifestyle which includes diet and exercising.

Credits