Drew Pinsky

Follow
Drew Pinsky

Born

9/4/1958, Pasadena, California, USA

Birth Name

David Drew Pinsky

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Drew Pinsky, Dr. Drew
  • Dr. Drew Pinsky on H8R.
  • Dr. Drew stars in Celebrity Rehab with D...
  • Dr. Drew Pinsky and Amber Smith  in Seas...
  • Dr. Drew Pinsky in Season 2 of Celebrity...
8.2
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dr. David Drew Pinsky better known as Dr. Drew was born September 4, 1958 in Pasadena California. He is the oldest child with a sister Dana now a paralegal who is six years younger. His mother Helene was a homemaker and his father Morton was a doctor. Drew…more

Credits