Jennifer Ashton

Follow
Jennifer Ashton

Born

4/23/1969, George Air Force Base, Victorville, California, USA

Birth Name

Jennifer Lee Garfein

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Dr. jennifer Ashton, Jennifer Ashton M.D., Dr. Ashton, Dr. Jennifer Lee Ashton, Dr. Ashton Jennifer, Jennifer Lee Ashton MD, Doctor Jennifer Ashton, Jennifer Ashton, MD, Dr. Jennifer Ashton, MD
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dr. Ashton is an author, physician, contributes medical information on TV. Jennifer has appeared on such shows as The CBS Evening News with Katie Couric, The Early Show, and Dr. Oz.

Credits