Dr. Robert Rey

Follow
Dr. Robert Rey

Born

10/1/1961, São Paulo, Brazil

Birth Name

Roberto Miguel Rey Júnior

Gender

Male
8.7
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Brazil to a Brazilian mother and an American father, one of four children. Robert Rey would not come to the United States until 1974. It was in that year Mormon missionaries offered to bring Robert and his brothers to the United States. Robert and his brothers…more

Credits