Drake Bell

Follow
Drake Bell

Born

Orange County, California, USA

Birth Name

Jared Drake Bell

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jared Bell, Jared D. Bell, J.D. Bell, J. Drake Bell
9.2
User Rating
359 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jared Drake Bell was born on June 27, 1986 to Robin Dodson, a professional billiards player, and Joe Bell, an entrepreneur, in Orange County, California. Drake has three older brothers named Joey Bell, who is 14 years older than him, Robert, who is 12 years older than him,…more

Credits