Drew Barrymore

Follow
Drew Barrymore

Born

2/22/1975, Culver City, California, USA

Birth Name

Drew Blythe Barrymore

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
147 votes

Biography

EDIT
Drew Blythe Barrymore has endured enough in her short life for three lifetimes. Drew has gone from child star, to druggie, to an aspiring adult actress.
Drew's career began at 11 months. But she shot to fame as a child star when she co-starred in the 1982 Steven…more

Credits