Drew Bledsoe

Follow
Drew Bledsoe

Born

2/14/1972, Ellensburg, Washington

Birth Name

Drew McQueen Bledsoe

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
The 6'5 238 pound NFL quarterback has played for the Super Bowl Champion New England Patriots, Buffalo Bills, and Dallas Cowboys in his exceptional career. Drew was drafted by the Patriots out of Washington State, and went on to be a part of two Super Bowl teams (Super…more

Credits