Drew Fuller

Follow
Drew Fuller

Born

5/19/1980, Atherton, California, USA

Birth Name

Andrew Alan Fuller

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
415 votes

Biography

EDIT

Drew Fuller was first discovered by an agent when he was 12 years old after a family friend put him on the cover of UCLA magazine. Four years later, Drew entered the modeling world and quickly became a top model for prestigious companies such as Tommy Hilfiger, Pradamore

Credits