Drew Gooden

Follow
Drew Gooden

Born

9/24/1981, Oakland, California

Birth Name

Andrew Melvin Gooden

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Drew Gooden is a professional NBA player. Drew was drafted by Memphis, then traded to Orlando for Mike Miller. Gooden was with Magic for the 2003-2004 season, and was then traded to the Cleveland Cavaliers, the team he currently plays for.