Drew Hankinson

Follow
Drew Hankinson

Born

12/23/1984, Cumberland, Maryland

Birth Name

Andrew William Hankinson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Luke Gallows
6.6
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
He is a professional wrestler and is signed to a contract with the WWE. He and Ray Gordy are forming a new tag team for the WWE called Jesse and Festus and Habkinson will be Festus. He has also been in the "WWE as Imposter Kane."

Credits