Drew Lachey

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/8/1976 , Cincinnati, Ohio

Birth Name

Andrew John Lachey

Gender

Male

Biography:

Drew Lachey is the brother of Nick Lachey. They were both members of the band "98 Degrees." Drew appeared on the second season of Dancing With The Stars. He ended up winning the competition. He lives happily now with his wife Lea and his new daughter Isabella.
More
Less