Drew Powell

Follow
Drew Powell

Born

1/19/1976, Noblesville, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Andrew Powell

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Andrew Powell
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

DREW POWELL appeared as a recurring character in the FOX series Malcolm in the Middle. He has also guest-starred in series such as Popular for the WB and the syndicated series V.I.P. starring Pamela Anderson. Powell was also cast as the lead in the two independent films My…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Drew Powell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW